Deltalift Open 2009

Slutställning

 Place  Name                      Feder Loc  Club                Score Progr. M-Buch.

  1-2   Agrest, Evgenij                 2694 Sollentuna SK       6.5     27.0    26.0
        Ahlander, Björn                 2519 Limhamns SK         6.5     27.0    21.5
   3    Hector, Jonny                   2623 Limhamns SK         6       25.0    22.5
  4-5   Nithander, Victor               2494 SS Manhem           5.5     22.5    22.0
        Lundin, Jan                     2340 Karlskoga SK        5.5     22.5    21.0
 6-11   Brynell, Stellan                2581 Limhamns SK         5       22.5    23.5
        Holst, Conny                    2228 Limhamns SK         5       22.5    20.0
        Wickström, Lucas                2275 SK Rockaden Umeå    5       21.5    20.5
        Brzezinski, Adam                2080 Oves SK             5       20.5    18.5
        Vänman, Kent                    2064 Linköpings ASS      5       18.0    18.5
        Larsson, Dan                    2030 SS Manhem           5       17.0    17.0
 12-30  Nilsson, Patrik                 2155 Helsingborgs ASK    4.5     21.0    22.5
        Backman, Andreas                2142 Halmstads SS        4.5     21.0    22.0
        Lindhe, Magnus                  2161 Halmstads SS        4.5     20.5    20.5
        Rosell, Thomas                  2129 Helsingborgs ASK    4.5     20.5    19.0
        Johansson, Linus                2018 Limhamns SK         4.5     20.0    22.0
        Lindahl, Emil                   2151 Glasrikets SK       4.5     20.0    20.0
        Tallaksen, Levi André     NOR   2022 Porsgrunn SK Norge  4.5     20.0    19.0
        Agrest, Inna                    2270 Sollentuna SK       4.5     19.0    21.5
        Hobber, Anders            NOR   2054 Porsgrunn SK Norge  4.5     19.0    21.5
        Ask, Josef                      2238 Västervik ASK       4.5     19.0    21.0
        Karlsson, Jörgen                2213 Västervik ASK       4.5     19.0    20.0
        Gummesson, Anton                1927 Glasrikets SK       4.5     18.5    20.0
        Österström, Tom                 2030 SS Springaren       4.5     18.5    18.5
        Neretljak, Nedzad               2029 Rödeby SK           4.5     18.0    20.0
        Fransson, Patrik                2183 Glasrikets SK       4.5     17.0    17.5
        Ådahl, Mattias                  2157 Kristallens SK      4.5     16.5    19.0
        Reid, Gregor                    2214 Harplinge SS        4.5     16.5    18.0
        Magelius, Olof                  1914 Harplinge SS        4.5     16.0    18.0
        Marklund, Egon                  1927 Ronneby SK          4.5     15.5    15.0
 31-44  Lindh, Fredrik                  2234 Kristallens SK      4       19.5    21.0
        Johansson, Robin                2126 Falkenbergs SK      4       19.0    23.5
        Stuvik Holm, Kristian     NOR   1701 Hamar SS Norge      4       18.5    21.0
        Lidén, Tommy                    1908 Halmstads SS        4       18.0    21.0
        Östlund, Anders                 2026 Bollmora SK         4       17.5    20.5
        Lindquist, Per                  1975 Limhamns SK         4       16.5    19.0
        Wahlström, Lennart              2167 Varbergs SK         4       16.5    17.5
        Frisk, Hans                     1963 Lunds ASK           4       16.0    17.0
        Lyngsjö, Gert                   1890 SSSS Bara Bönder    4       15.5    17.0
        Fransson, Angelina              1950 Glasrikets SK       4       15.0    18.0
        Svedberg, Hans                  2061 SK Kamraterna       4       15.0    16.5
        Vrbanac, Damir                  1856 KIKF Mladost        4       14.0    16.5
        Olofsson-Dolk, Mattis           1683 Växjö SK            4       14.0    16.5
        Dahlstedt, Frans                1805 Schack 08           4       13.5    17.5
 45-63  Bengtsson, Ola                  2004 Halmstads SS        3.5     18.0    20.0
        Olsson, Tomas                   1910 Lunds ASK           3.5     17.0    19.5
        Lindgren, Philip                2082 Limhamns SK         3.5     17.0    19.0
        Segerfelt, Louise               1520 SS Manhem           3.5     16.5    20.0
        Mattsson, Michael               2088 Schack 64 Haparanda 3.5     16.5    19.5
        Thiborg, Jesper                 1981 Hässleholms SK      3.5     16.5    19.5
        Andersson, Sven-Olof            1956 Östersunds SS       3.5     16.5    19.5
        Harrén, Mats                    2092 Västervik ASK       3.5     15.5    18.5
        Kabil, Abdulah                  1753 Varbergs SK         3.5     15.0    19.5
        Thomasson, Staffan              2022 SK Schackalen       3.5     14.5    17.5
        Kahriman, Esad                  1754 Landskrona SK       3.5     14.0    15.0
        Wiman, Kenneth                  1782 Skövde SS           3.5     13.5    18.0
        Östlund, Martin                 1767 Bollmora SK         3.5     13.5    17.5
        Karlsson, Kennet                2021 Falkenbergs SK      3.5     13.0    17.0
        Bengtsson, Jessica              1802 SS Manhem           3.5     13.0    16.5
        Marton, Edgar                   1605 Helsingborgs ASK    3.5     11.5    17.5
        Jämtbo, Patrik                  1655 Skövde SS           3.5     11.5    16.0
        Ekstrand, Bertil                1860 Kungsbacka SK       3.5     11.0    13.5
        Nordin, Eric                    1864 Åstorp / Schackalen 3.5     10.0    13.5
 64-76  Olsson, Henrik                  1746 Oves SK             3       15.0    21.0
        Ahlander, Johan                 1691 Limhamns SK         3       14.0    20.5
        Fransson, Percy                 2243 Glasrikets SK       3       14.0    19.0
        Råvik, Andreas                  1909 Vaggeryds SK        3       13.0    17.5
        Gummesson, Ingvar               1692 SK Kamraterna       3       12.0    17.5
        Fransson, Stefan                1712 Oskarshamns SS      3       12.0    17.0
        Åström, Linda                   1881 Linköpings ASS      3       11.5    17.0
        Lindström, Reine                1866 SS Mark             3       11.0    16.0
        Agovic, Sejfo                   1801 Helsingborgs ASK    3       11.0    15.0
        Persson, Anders                 2002 Harplinge SS        3       11.0    14.5
        Rydström, Tom                   1610 Växjö SK            3       10.0    15.0
        Zejak, Branislav                1659 Falkenbergs SK      3        9.0    15.0
        Agrest, Anton                   1617 Sollentuna SK       3        8.0    12.0
 77-87  Åström, Lars                    1694 Limhamns SK         2.5     12.5    18.5
        Karlsson, Roger                 1816 Harplinge SS        2.5     11.0    15.5
        Sundeby, Johan                  1693 Värnamo SS          2.5     10.5    19.0
        Muharem, Fejzic                 1564 Bosna Landskrona    2.5     10.5    17.0
        Göransson, Martin               2053 Värnamo SS          2.5     10.5    15.0
        Hansen, Anders                  1681 Harplinge SS        2.5     10.0    16.5
        Pistol, Mats-Erik               1586 Oves SK             2.5      9.0    14.0
        Lüning, Hanna                   1577 SK33 Enköping       2.5      8.5    17.0
        Nilsson, Clas Erik              1646 Hjärnarps SK        2.5      8.0    13.5
        Mörling, Joakim                 1445 Malmö AS            2.5      7.5    14.0
        Olsson, Sven                    1552 Skromberga ASS      2.5      6.5    13.5
 88-96  Svensson, Johannes              1241 Lunds ASK           2        9.0    17.0
        Lindberg Hansen, Caroline       1547 Hjärnarps SK        2        9.0    15.0
        Broman, Finn                    1514 Limhamns SK         2        7.0    15.5
        Claesson, Niclas                1445 Falkenbergs SK      2        7.0    15.0
        Valle, Lorenzo                  1656 Emmaboda SS         2        6.0    13.5
        Öjerskog, Bertil                1476 Klippans SK         2        6.0    13.5
        Riberth, Jonatan                1431 Falkenbergs SK      2        5.5    14.0
        Nylander, Lennart               1607 SK Vi-Mo            2        5.0    12.0
        Ahlander, Boel                  1343 Limhamns SK         2        4.5    12.5
 97-99  Fransson, David                 1342 Oskarshamns SS      1.5      5.5    13.5
        Berntsen, Joakim                1352 Limhamns SK         1.5      5.0    13.0
        Bolin, Erik                     1429 Falkenbergs SK      1.5      2.5    11.0
100-103 Lüning, Sara                    1133 SK33 Enköping       1        6.0    13.5
        Filipsson, Marcus               1252 Harplinge SS        1        4.0    14.0
        Andersson, Thorbjörn            1925 Harplinge SS        1        4.0     7.5
        Svensson, Paula                 1269 Harplinge SS        1        1.0    10.0
  104   Sandström, Olof                 1678 Spiddekagans SK     0        0.0     3.5

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *

Translate »